dla
Filter by role

Adam Atraktzi

Associate

Adam Johnson

Architectural Technologist

Alejandro Carrajo Garcia

Associate

Andrew Hargreaves

Group Board Director

Andrew Nicholls

Architectural Technologist

Andrew Salt

Associate

Anthony Byron

IT Manager

Ben Gavaghan

Associate

Charles Jabre

Associate

Chris Cotton

3D Visualiser

Chris Fisher

Architectural Technologist

Christopher Hardy

Senior Landscape Architect

Christopher Levett

Group Board Director

Craig Cook

Associate Director

Daniel Pound

Architect

Dominic Green

Architectural Technologist

Dominic Kennedy

Architect

Emily Ridings

Architectural Assistant

Enrique Nieto Felipe

Architect

Erika Mikulionyte

Architect

Ethan Ellis

Architectural Technologist

Gia San Tu

Architectural Assistant

Hannah Raithby

Bid Writer

Harry Spencer

Architectural Assistant

Iain Jones

Associate Director

Jack Seymour

Architect

James Cooper

Associate

Jennie Lua

Architect

Joe Hamby

Architectural Technologist

John Gabriel

Architectural Technologist

Jonathan Knowles

Group Board Director

Jonathan Brown

Director

Karen Reynolds

HR Associate Director

Kyle Crossley

Architectural Assistant

Laura McGregor

Associate

Laura Westgarth

Support Team

Luke Sach

Architect

Mai Nguyen

Architect

Marguerita Kyriakidis

Architect

Mark Hargreaves

Director

Mark Redfern

Associate

Matt Lawson

Associate

Mia Owen

Architectural Assistant

Michael Wood

Group Finance Director

Mick Calderbank

Associate

Mitesh Dabasia

Associate

Muzzammil Dadabhoy

Senior Architect

Neil Matthews

Director

Oliver Watson

Senior Architect

Patricia Cawley

Support Team

Paul Tindal

Architectural Technologist

Paula White

Architect

Philip Leadbeater

Associate

Philip Tetlow

BIM Manager

Sarah Kennard

Accounts Assistant

Shona Price

Architectural Technologist

Soraia Viriato

Architectural Assistant

Stephanie Phillips

Architect

Stephen Hepworth

Associate

Stephen Knights

ICT Administrator

Stuart Jarvis

Associate Director

Stuart Riley

Associate

Sue Sparling

Director

Thomas Graham

Architect

Thomas Newson

Architect

Thomas Welz

Architectural Technologist

Tina Wilson

Support Team

Tony Green

Engineer

Vera Filipova

Architectural Technologist

Vincent Las Marias

Architectural Assistant

Yaseen Patel

Architect

Zack Clark

Architectural Technologist
Next

Studio life